English (Musculoskeletal System)
manus valga [correct]
DEF: Clubhand with deviation to the ulnar side.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
main bote cubitale [correct, feminine noun]; manus valga [correct]
DEF: Main bote déviée vers le côté cubital de l'avant-bras.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
manus valga [correct]; deformidad de Madelung [correct, feminine noun]