English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
cubitus valgus [correct]
DEF: Deviation of the extended forearm to the outer (radial) side of the axis of the limb.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
cubitus valgus [correct]
DEF: Déviation de l'avant-bras en dehors, lors de son extension complète, d'origine congénitale ou traumatique.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
cúbito valgo [correct, masculine noun]; cubitus valgus [correct]