English (Prostheses)
varus/valgus correction T strap; varus or valgus correction T strap
French (Prothèses)
attelle en "T" pour correction du varus/valgus [proposal, feminine noun]; courroie en "T" pour correction du varus/valgus [proposal, feminine noun]