English (Air Transport; Flights (Air Transport))
private flight [correct]
CONT: A pilot licence issued by a Contracting State should be rendered valid by other Contracting States for use in private flights...
French (Transport aérien; Vols (Transport aérien))
vol privé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il est recommandé qu'une licence de pilote délivrée par un État contractant soit validée par d'autres États contractants, aux fins de vols privés dans ces États [...]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
vuelo privado [masculine noun]