English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
valid Canadian commercial pilot license
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
licence canadienne valide de pilote professionnel [feminine noun]
OBS: Manuel de licences du personnel - Personnel navigant - Transports Canada