English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control; Air Navigation Aids)
clearance valid time [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
heure de validité d'autorisation [correct, feminine noun]