English (Real Estate)
appraisal date [correct]
DEF: The date as of which the value estimate is applicable and valid. The date of appraisal identifies the market conditions that existed when the appraisal was made.
French (Immobilier)
date de l'évaluation [correct, feminine noun]; date de l'expertise [correct, feminine noun]