English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
validate a message [correct]
CONT: Validate a message is as simple as instantiating the validation engine, pass the message to validate and verify the result list of validation problems.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
valider un message [correct]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones)
validar un mensaje [correct]