English (Launching and Space Maneuvering)
future launcher preparatory programme [correct]
OBS: To validate new technologies and concepts for a new generation of launchers.
French (Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
programme préparatoire des lanceurs futurs [masculine noun]