English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
Foreign Licence Validation Certificate [correct]
OBS: Form 26 0332
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
Certificat de validation de licence étrangère [correct, masculine noun]