English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour and Employment)
exemption from job offer validation [correct]; validation exemption [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Travail et emploi)
dispense de la validation de l'offre d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.