English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
scientific validation [correct]
OBS: Scientific validation of doping control test results
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
homologation scientifique [feminine noun]
CONT: Homologation scientifique des résultats des tests de contrôle antidopage