English (Computer Programs and Programming; Office Automation; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
Cross Segment Validation Rule
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Bureautique; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
Règle de validation inter-segments [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Transports Canada.