English (Trade)
valuable commodity [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
marchandise de valeur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
mercancía valiosa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).