English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Winemaking; Beverages)
vat pasteurization [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Industrie vinicole; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
pasteurisation en cuve [correct, feminine noun]