English (Bowels)
villous adenocarcinoma [correct]; villose adenocarcinoma [correct]
French (Intestins)
tumeur de von Rokitansky [correct, masculine noun]; tumeur de Rokitansky [correct, masculine noun]; adénocarcinome villeux [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tumeur composée de grandes proliférations villeuses.