English (Raw Materials (Rubber))
wild rubber [correct]
CONT: Crude or natural rubber is of two types : wild rubber, collected from naturally occurring trees, shrubs, and vines; and plantation rubber, from cultivated trees and plants.
French (Matières premières (Caoutchouc))
caoutchouc sauvage [masculine noun]; caoutchouc sylvestre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materias primas (Caucho))
caucho silvestre [masculine noun]