English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
vineyard plow [correct, United States]; vineyard plough [Great Britain]
DEF: A plow equipped with adjustable offset handles to allow the plow to work close to the vines without injuring them.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue vigneronne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado viñero [correct, masculine noun]; arado viñador [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Arado] concebido especialmente para labrar los viñedos y recalzar las viñas.