English (Loans; Agricultural Economics)
security pledge on vintage
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole)
engagement de garantie sur les vendanges [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola)
garantía sobre vendimia [feminine noun]
OBS: De un préstamo agrícola.