English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
vintage [correct, adjective]
CONT: Vintage Oxford Marmalade.
OBS: vintage :[Use as an adjective] representative of the best.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
de choix [correct, adjective]
OBS: De prix, de qualité.