English (Interior Covering Materials; Exterior Covering Materials)
fabric backed vinyl wallcovering; vinyl-coated fabric wall-covering
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Revêtements extérieurs)
revêtement mural en vinyle entoilé [masculine noun]