English (Informatics)
zero wait [correct]; zero wait state [correct]; 0WS [correct]; 0WS
French (Informatique)
état d'attente nul [correct, masculine noun]; sans état d'attente [correct]
Spanish (Informática)
estado de espera cero [correct, masculine noun]; estado de espera nulo [correct, masculine noun]