English (Training of Personnel)
prioritized wait list [correct]
CONT: Prioritized wait list of prospective trainees to be provided to prioritize course requests within the national budget.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
liste d'attente de priorité [correct, feminine noun]