English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
waiting list; waitlist
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
liste d'attente [feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
lista de espera [correct, feminine noun]