English (Restaurant Equipment)
refrigerated butter section [correct]
CONT: [Waitress stations] can be equipped with... refrigerated butter and juice section...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
compartiment réfrigéré pour beurre [masculine noun]
CONT: Ces postes de service peuvent être équipés (...) des compartiments réfrigérés pour beurre et jus (...)