English (Restaurant Equipment)
tablecloth compartment [correct]
CONT: [Waitress Stations] can be equipped with... clean and dirty tablecloth and napkin compartments...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
rayon pour nappes [masculine noun]
CONT: Ces postes de service peuvent être équipés (...) des rayons (...) pour nappes (...)