English (Restaurant Equipment)
heated roll drawer [correct]; heated bun drawer [correct]
CONT: [Waitress stations] can be equipped with heated roll drawers...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
tiroir-réchaud pour petits pains [masculine noun]
CONT: Ces postes de service peuvent être équipés d'un [...] tiroir-réchaud pour petits pains [...]