English (Information Processing (Informatics); Office Automation)
wide area information transfer systems [correct, plural]; WAITS [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Bureautique)
systèmes de transfert d'information à distance [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Ofimática)
sistemas de transferencia de información de larga distancia [masculine noun, plural]