English (Citizenship and Immigration)
waiver of remission of fees [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
dispense ou remboursement des droits [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.