English (Practice and Procedural Law)
waiver of extradition
OBS: Used for Justice Canada.
French (Droit judiciaire)
renonciation à l'extradition [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
renuncia a la extradición [feminine noun]
OBS: Orden judicial.