English (Citizenship and Immigration)
visa waiver pilot program [correct]; VWPP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
projet pilote de dispense de visa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.