English (Foreign Trade)
production-based customs duty waiver [correct]; production-based duty waiver [correct]; production-based waiver of customs duties [correct]; production-based waiver [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
exemption des droits de douane fondée sur la production [correct, feminine noun]; exemption des droits fondée sur la production [correct, feminine noun]