English (Foreign Trade)
export-based customs duty waiver [correct]; export-based duty waiver [correct]; export-based waiver of customs duties [correct]; export-based waiver [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
exemption des droits de douane fondée sur les exportations [correct, feminine noun]; exemption des droits fondée sur les exportations [correct, feminine noun]