English (Military Administration; Security)
consent waiver form
OBS: consent of the disclosure of personal information.
OBS: French equivalent provided by John Sutcliffe, Directorate Security Officer (DTTC) at DND.
French (Administration militaire; Sécurité)
formule de consentement - renonciation [feminine noun]
OBS: Formule touchant le dévoilement de renseignements personnels au MDN.