English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
pension reduction waiver; pension waiver; waiver of pension penalty
OBS: "Waiver of pension penalty" (if entitled to an annual allowance).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
annulation de la réduction de la pension [feminine noun]; exonération de la réduction des prestations de retraite [feminine noun]