English (Air Forces; Medical and Hospital Organization)
AMT waivers
OBS: AMT: aeromedical training.
French (Forces aériennes; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
dispenses visant l'instruction aéromédicale [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique militaire de la section de Winnipeg.