English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Haeltzuk [correct]; Heiltsuk [correct]
DEF: A Wakashan language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
haeltzuk [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue wakash