English (Hotel Services)
wake-up call [correct]
OBS: To awaken clients at their request.
French (Services hôteliers)
réveil par téléphone [masculine noun]; réveil téléphonique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros)
despertador por teléfono [masculine noun]; despertador telefónico [masculine noun]; llamada despertador [feminine noun]
PHR: Servicio de despertador telefónico.