English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
go off the field of play [correct]; walk off the field of play [correct]; leave the field of play [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
quitter le terrain de jeu [correct]; sortir des limites du terrain [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
abandonar el terreno de juego [correct]; salir del campo de juego [correct]; salir del terreno de juego [correct]