English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
walk-around bottle [correct]
OBS: [The chapter "Oxygen"] includes bottles, relief valves, shut-off valves, outlets, regulators, masks, walk-around bottles, etc.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
bouteille portative
OBS: [Le chapitre "Oxygène"] comprend les bouteilles, clapets de surpression, robinets d'arrêt, prises, régulateurs, masques, bouteilles portatives, etc.