English (Synchronized Swimming)
walkover back [correct]; back walkover
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
promenade arrière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
paseo atrás [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.