English (Synchronized Swimming)
walkover front [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
promenade avant [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
paseo al frente [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.