English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
walkover [correct, noun]; walk-over [noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
renversement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
puente [correct, masculine noun]