English (Penal Administration)
walkaway [correct, noun]
DEF: An escape from a minimum-security institution where there is no wall to scale.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
fuite en douce [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évasion d'un établissement à sécurité minimale où il n'y a pas de mur à escalader.