English (Track and Field)
walking judge [correct]; walking events judge [correct]; judge for walking events
CONT: Competition officials ... Four (or more) judges for walking events.
OBS: walking judge: source - Canadian Amateur Track and Field Association.
French (Athlétisme)
juge de marche [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Officiels de compétition [...] Quatre juges de marche (ou davantage).
Spanish (Atletismo)
juez de marcha [correct, masculine noun]