English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
walking frame with wheels [correct]
CONT: Rollators, pushed forward by the hands including: walking frames with wheels and equipment with a seat for resting.
OBS: ISO code: 12 06 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
cadre de marche avec roues [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cadres de marche. Aides de marche avec roues qu'il faut pousser avec les mains comprenant : les déambulateurs à roues et ceux avec un siège de repos.
OBS: Code ISO : 12 06 06.