English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Garages and Service Stations)
roll-over carwash system [correct]; roll-over car wash system [correct]
CONT: The roll-over carwash system is one where the vehicle drives into the system and remains stationary while the machine moves over the vehicle rinsing, washing, rinsing again and then drying, if a dryer system is chosen.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Garages et stations-service)
système de lavage d'auto rollover [masculine noun]
Spanish (Mantenimiento y reparación (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Garajes y gasolineras)
sistema de lavado automático de vehículos tipo rollover [masculine noun]