English (Restaurant Equipment)
glass and bottle washer [correct]
CONT: Glass and Bottle Washer. A portable washer easily mounted on any sink. Has interchangeable brushes which will wash any size glass or bottle.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
laveuse à bouteilles et à verres [correct, feminine noun]