English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Federal Administration)
accessible wash room
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Administration fédérale)
toilette d'accès facile [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers