English (Translation (General); Laundry Work)
heavy soiling
CONT: In the event of heavy soiling spot removing products such as Shout or Spray and Wash may be used.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Blanchissage)
très souillé
CONT: Là où c'est très souillé, utiliser un produit détachant tel que Shout ou Spray & Wash.