English (Restaurant Equipment)
spray tube [correct]
CONT: The new Dol-fyn series glass washers are all equipped with upper and lower wash and rinse spray tubes to ensure excellent results.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
tube de pulvérisation [masculine noun]; tube gicleur [masculine noun]
CONT: Les nouveaux modèles de lave-verres de la série Dol-fyn comportent tous des tubes de pulvérisation supérieure et inférieure pour lavage et rinçage (...)