English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Water Wash Resistance and Sea Water Corrosion Protection [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0,49.6-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'eau et protection contre la corrosion par l'eau de mer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 49.6-95