English (Aircraft Interiors)
water closet [correct]
OBS: [The section "Waste Disposal"] includes items such as wash basins, water closets, flushing systems, etc.
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs)
siège sanitaire [masculine noun]
OBS: [La section «Vidange»] comprend, par exemple, les lavabos, sièges sanitaires, chasses d'eau, etc.
Spanish (Disposición interior de las aeronaves)
inodoro [correct, masculine noun]; retrete [correct, masculine noun]