English (Pipes and Fittings; Water Treatment (Water Supply); Wastewater Treatment)
wash-water distribution orifice
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Traitement des eaux; Traitement des eaux usées)
orifice de répartition d'eau de lavage [correct, masculine noun]