English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
bath thermometer [correct]
CONT: Aids for washing, bathing and swhowering including :bath thermometers.
OBS: ISO code: 09 33.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
thermomètre de bain [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aides pour se laver, se baigner, se doucher comprenant : les thermomètres de bain.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 33.