English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Pricing (Rail Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Fairbanks weighbeam [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Tarification (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
fléau Fairbanks [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-ponts-bascules).