English (Social Problems)
insufficient social insurance and welfare support [correct]
OBS: Z59.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Problèmes sociaux)
couverture sociale et secours insuffisants
OBS: Z59.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.