English (Social Organization; Citizenship and Immigration)
community welfare agency [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Organisation sociale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
organisme de bien-être communautaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.