English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies; National and International Economics)
welfare legislation
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques; Économie nationale et internationale)
loi de prévoyance sociale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos; Economía nacional e internacional)
legislación social [feminine noun]