English (Protection of Life)
wet pre-work cream
OBS: Debba Wet Work Barrier Cream(white in colour) is effective against water based chemicals and solvents. It is antiseptic and prevents defatting of the skin by prolonged contact with water.
French (Sécurité des personnes)
crème isolante anti-contaminants humides [feminine noun]; crème de protection anti-contaminants humides [feminine noun]; crème barrière anti-contaminants humides [feminine noun]; crème protectrice anti-contaminants humides [feminine noun]