English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
wet sphere
OBS: the third will be a wet sphere for dressing and undressing...
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
sphère humide [feminine noun]
OBS: la troisième sera une «sphère humide»; elle servira de cabine de déshabillage [...]