English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
wet and dry vacuum cleaner
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
aspirateur pour détritus secs ou humides [masculine noun]
OBS: Source: catalogue des appareils ADVANCE.