English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
strong wheat flour
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
farine provenant d'un blé améliorant [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
harina de fuerza de trigo [correct, feminine noun]