English (Breadmaking; Milling and Cereal Industries)
barauki bread [correct]
DEF: A bread... made of 70% durum flour and 30% soft wheat flour.
French (Boulangerie; Minoterie et céréales)
pain barauki [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Pain] composé de 70 % [de] blé dur et 30 % [de] blé tendre.