English (Scientific Research Equipment; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Brabender mill
CONT: The wheat was milled in a Brabender mill... to obtain the wheat flour.
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Minoterie et céréales)
moulin Brabender [masculine noun]