English (Food Industries; Milling and Cereal Industries)
soy flour [correct]
CONT: Soy flour is made from ground roasted soybeans. It is rich in high-quality protein and contains 2 to 3 times more protein than wheat flour. It is also an excellent source of iron, calcium and B-vitamins.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Minoterie et céréales)
farine de soja [correct, feminine noun]; farine de soya [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Molinería y cereales)
harina de soja [correct, feminine noun]